• Ny

Portable DVR Built in 2.4" Screen D1 Video Recording Mobile DVR

1.495,00 kr.
Inkl. moms * 10-30 dage

Portable DVR Built in 2.4" Screen D1 Video Recording Mobile DVR

Antal
Bestillings vare

account_circleSend to a friend
Portable DVR Built in 2.4" Screen D1 Video Recording Mobile DVR

Portable DVR Built in 2.4" Screen D1 Video Recording Mobile DVR

Portable DVR Built in 2.4" Screen D1 Video Recording Mobile DVR

I accept privacy policy rules  

  Sikkerhedspolitik

SPY-shop.dk anvender SSL.

  Leveringspolitik

Pakker sendes til Pakkeshop.

  Politik for retursendelser

Læs mere på forbrug.dk

Portable DVR Built in 2.4" Screen D1 Video Recording Mobile DVR

Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Guangdong, China
Brand Name:
GETG
Model Number:
PV007-V4
Video Compression Format:
MP4
Name:
portable dvr lawmate replacement
Other Name:
minidvr
Video Input:
CVBS
Display:
960*320 high-definition 2.4-inch LCD screen
Video Recording:
mp4
Memory Type:
SD card 32GB
Wireless Remote Control:
IR remote control or 2.4G HZ remote control

Display
960*320 high-definition 2.4-inch LCD screen
Video input
CVBS
Video recording
AVI
Video Resolution
PAL 720*480 at 30 FPS,NTSC 720*576 at 25 FPS
Memory type
SD card(over 32GB)
Recording time
20-60 minutes/1GB SD card
(high resolution-20min,middle resolution-40min,lowresolution-60min)
Audio alone recording
Yes
Take Photo
Yes,
Audio/video out cable
CRA cable
PC interface
USB 2.0
Operation current
DC5V 180mA
Removable Bettery type
3.7V/1Amp lithium-iron battery
Battery lifetime
2-3hours (including external HD camera)
Vibration alert
without video signal or without SD card or starting recording or stopping recording
Recording max bps
10M
Date&Time stamp
Real-time recordings are marked in File
Digital Zoom
null
Output power for external camera
5V,500MA
Can make ID for every unit
Yes
Wireless control
IR remote control 
Wired control cable
Yes,Power on record
imensions
78mm*51mm*22mm
Net Weight
70g without the battery respectively

Engelsk manual

Oem- PV007-V4